Division Two

Aggregates

Name

Club

Won

Played

%

Andy Sorrell

Brandon B

18

out of

18

100%

Chris Kelly

C.T.K. B

13

out of

18

72%

Paul Maloney

Hen Lane B

13

out of

18

72%

Sam Maxted

Cheylesmore B

12

out of

14

85%

Russell Watson

Brandon B

12

out of

16

75%

Ben Hewitt

Brandon B

11

out of

14

78%

Gary Baines

Kenilworth B

11

out of

16

68%

Steve Bayliss

Balsall B

10

out of

16

62%

Carl Gough

Hen Lane B

10

out of

16

62%

Brendan Kelsey

Cheylesmore B

10

out of

16

62%

Gary Hurley

C.T.K. B

10

out of

18

55%

Mark Cutler

Wyken B

10

out of

18

55%

Shane West

Jaguar B

9

out of

12

75%

John Martin

Radford B

9

out of

12

75%

Bernie Hale

Cheylesmore B

9

out of

14

64%

Paul Wilkinson

Kenilworth B

9

out of

14

64%

Robert Bayliss

Balsall B

9

out of

16

56%

Nadeem Shahnawaz

Radford B

9

out of

18

50%

Sukhi Mahal

Wyken B

8

out of

14

57%

Steve Mapes

Kenilworth B

8

out of

16

50%

Dek Gent

C.T.K. B

8

out of

18

44%

Rob Wilson

Brandon B

8

out of

18

44%

Andy Pearce

Balsall B

7

out of

12

58%

Martin Anderson

Cheylesmore B

7

out of

14

50%

Karl Hinchen

Brandon B

7

out of

14

50%

Lyn Williams

Balsall B

7

out of

16

43%

Andrew Bartley

Hen Lane B

7

out of

18

38%

Ian Martin

Jaguar B

6

out of

8

75%

Dan Benger

C.T.K. B

6

out of

8

75%

Steve Dick

Wyken B

6

out of

12

50%

Andy Smith

Kenilworth B

6

out of

12

50%

Fred Morton

Jaguar B

6

out of

12

50%

Lawson Reading

Balsall B

6

out of

14

42%

Darren Dowlman

Wyken B

6

out of

18

33%

John Beesley

Radford B

5

out of

6

83%

Scott Gregson

Wyken B

5

out of

6

83%

Neal Stribbling

Cheylesmore B

5

out of

6

83%

Gary Twigger

Jaguar B

5

out of

10

50%

Suresh Mistry

Radford B

5

out of

12

41%

Danny Price

Radford B

5

out of

12

41%

Robbie Watson

Radford B

4

out of

14

28%

Tim Moss

Hen Lane B

4

out of

14

28%

Paul Martin

Jaguar B

3

out of

6

50%

Gary Lewin

Hen Lane B

3

out of

8

37%

Lal Baalu

Radford B

3

out of

8

37%

Gordon Palmer

Radford B

3

out of

8

37%

Keith Benger

C.T.K. B

3

out of

8

37%

Stuart Morgan

Jaguar B

3

out of

8

37%

James McCafferty

Cheylesmore B

3

out of

10

30%

Mike Deeley

Balsall B

3

out of

12

25%

Harvey Moss

Hen Lane B

3

out of

12

25%

Martin Sheridan

C.T.K. B

3

out of

14

21%

Nick Wongsam

Brandon B

2

out of

2

100%

Jake Willis

Balsall B

2

out of

2

100%

Steve Rice

Jaguar B

2

out of

6

33%

Lewis Surtees

Brandon B

2

out of

8

25%

Luke Wishart

Wyken B

2

out of

10

20%

Dave Fuller

Kenilworth B

2

out of

12

16%

Mark Wilson

Hen Lane B

1

out of

2

50%

Chris Duckett

Hen Lane B

1

out of

2

50%

Nigel Williams

Kenilworth B

1

out of

2

50%

Conor King

Cheylesmore B

1

out of

4

25%

Dave Hancox

Jaguar B

1

out of

8

12%

Colin Quick

Kenilworth B

1

out of

10

10%

Kevin Gaggini

Wyken B

1

out of

12

8%

Matt Duke

Kenilworth B

0

out of

8

0%

Brian Sharp

C.T.K. B

0

out of

4

0%

Quinn King

Cheylesmore B

0

out of

2

0%

James Marshall

Balsall B

0

out of

2

0%

Ron McGowran

C.T.K. B

0

out of

2

0%

Harish Parekh

Radford B

0

out of

0

0%

Kenny Jones

Wyken B

0

out of

0

0%

Eddie Hinch

Cheylesmore B

0

out of

0

0%

John King

Cheylesmore B

0

out of

0

0%

Paul Hudson

Hen Lane B

0

out of

0

0%

Malcolm Moore

Brandon B

0

out of

0

0%

Dave Edge

Radford B

0

out of

0

0%