Competition Breaks

Competition

Round

Name

Team

Break






Individual Championship

Prelim

Scott Hammonds

Cheylesmore A

119

Individual Championship

Prelim

Sam Maxted

Cheylesmore A

97

Individual Championship

Last 32

Conor Treacy

Radford A1

95

Individual Championship

Prelim

Adam Ashley

Kenilworth A

79

Individual Championship

Last 16

Ian Wagstaff

Kenilworth A

74

Individual Championship

Last 32

Conor Treacy

Radford A1

67

Individual Championship

Prelim

Kristi Caulfield

Radford A1

62

Individual Championship

Last 32

Scott Hammonds

Cheylesmore A

56

Individual Championship

Last 16

Vic Makh

Rileys A

56

Individual Championship

Prelim

Conor Treacy

Radford A1

53

Individual Championship

Prelim

Scott Hammonds

Cheylesmore A

49

Individual Championship

Prelim

Conor Treacy

Radford A1

49

Individual Championship

Last 16

Vic Makh

Rileys A

49

Individual Championship

Prelim

Conor Treacy

Radford A1

48

Individual Championship

Last 32

Scott Hammonds

Cheylesmore A

47

Individual Championship

Prelim

Mark Buckley

Kenilworth A

44

Individual Championship

Prelim

Neal Stribbling

Cheylesmore A

42

Individual Championship

Prelim

Michael Richards

Radford A1

40

Individual Championship

Prelim

Adam Ashley

Kenilworth A

40

Individual Championship

Prelim

Daniel Woodhouse

Radford A1

35

Individual Championship

Prelim

Daniel Woodhouse

Radford A1

33






Individual Handicap

Prelim

Adam Ashley

Kenilworth A

112

Individual Handicap

Last 64

Scott Hammonds

Cheylesmore A

87

Individual Handicap

Last 32

Kristi Caulfield

Radford A1

72

Individual Handicap

Last 64

Scott Hammonds

Cheylesmore A

68

Individual Handicap

Last 64

Kristi Caulfield

Radford A1

59

Individual Handicap

Last 32

Sam Maxted

Cheylesmore A

59

Individual Handicap

Last 32

Sam Maxted

Cheylesmore A

56

Individual Handicap

Last 64

Mark Buckley

Kenilworth A

55

Individual Handicap

Last 64

Rohin Prashar

Parkstone B

54

Individual Handicap

Last 64

Kristi Caulfield

Radford A1

54

Individual Handicap

Last 64

Shaun Harkin

Kenilworth A

51

Individual Handicap

Last 64

Conor Treacy

Radford A1

51

Individual Handicap

Last 64

Conor Treacy

Radford A1

49

Individual Handicap

Last 64

Ian Wagstaff

Kenilworth A

48

Individual Handicap

Last 64

Ian Wagstaff

Kenilworth A

46

Individual Handicap

Last 64

Michael Richards

Radford A1

42

Individual Handicap

Last 64

Michael Richards

Radford A1

41

Individual Handicap

Last 64

Danny Sayers

Parkstone B

40

Individual Handicap

Last 16

Michael Richards

Radford A1

40

Individual Handicap

Last 32

Adam Ashley

Kenilworth A

35

Individual Handicap

Last 64

Steve Mapes

Kenilworth B

31

Individual Handicap

Last 64

Steve Mapes

Kenilworth B

30

Individual Handicap

Last 32

Anthony Hallworth

Parkstone B

29

Individual Handicap

Last 32

Francis Beechey

Parkstone C2

23

Individual Handicap

Last 16

Dave Sanders

Balsall C

22

Individual Handicap

Last 32

Dave Sanders

Balsall C

20






Tom Smithies

Prelim

Shaun Harkin

Kenilworth A

57

Tom Smithies

Last 16

Steve Dyer

Hen Lane B

44

Tom Smithies

Prelim

Frankie Felton

Bell Green C

28

Tom Smithies

Prelim

Gary Baines

Kenilworth B

26






Under 25s

Last 16

Kristi Caulfield

Radford A1

101

Under 25s

Prelim

Jake Willis

Balsall A

40

Under 25s

Last 16

Chris Thomson

Balsall C

34

Under 25s

Prelim

Jake Proctor

Masseys B

32

Under 25s

Prelim

Jake Proctor

Masseys B

31

Under 25s

Prelim

Jake Proctor

Masseys B

29






AP Newman

Prelim

Kristi Caulfield

Radford A1

78

AP Newman

Q Final

Sunny Singh

Rileys A1

76

AP Newman

Prelim

Neal Stribbling

Cheylesmore A

37

AP Newman

Prelim

Neal Stribbling

Cheylesmore A

31






Foursomes

Last 16

Karl Reddan

Masseys B

43

Foursomes

Prelim

Ian Davies

Masseys C

27

Foursomes

Prelim

John Oakley

Masseys C

25






cdsl memorial

Q Final

Mark Buckley

Kenilworth A

98

cdsl memorial

Q Final

Ian Wagstaff

Kenilworth A

43






Harry Lakin

Prelim

Mark Buckley

Kenilworth A

85

Harry Lakin

Prelim

Sam Maxted

Cheylesmore A

54

Harry Lakin

Last 16

Neal Stribbling

Cheylesmore A

43

Harry Lakin

Q Finals

Gordan Palmer

Wyken B

43

Harry Lakin

Prelim

Mark Bevan

Masseys B

39

Harry Lakin

Last 16

Sam Maxted

Cheylesmore A

30

Harry Lakin

Q Finals

Lee Richardson

Parkstone C2

28

Harry Lakin

Last 16

Brendan Kelsey

Cheylesmore A

25

Harry Lakin

Q Finals

Lee Richardson

Parkstone C2

25