Competition Breaks

Competition

Round

Name

Team

Break

AP Newman

Prelim

Jon McAllister

Radford A

98

Individual Championship

Prelim

Kristi Caulfield

Radford A

95

Foursomes

Last 16

Conor Treacy

Radford A

95

Under 25s

Prelim

Conor Treacy

Radford A

94

AP Newman

Q Finals

Jon McAllister

Radford A

88

Under 25s

Q Final

Conor Treacy

Radford A

80

Under 25s

Prelim

Jon McAllister

Radford A

76

Harry Lakin

Last 8

Andy Sorrell

Brandon B

75

Individual Handicap

Last 64

Jon McAllister

Radford A

71

Individual Handicap

Last 32

Sam Maxted

Cheylesmore B

70

Individual Championship

Prelim

Adam Ashley

Masseys C2

67

Individual Handicap

Last 32

Scott Hammonds

Hen Lane C

66

Individual Championship

Prelim

Mark Hanlon

Jaguar A1

64

Individual Handicap

Last 8

Jon McAllister

Radford A

63

Foursomes

S Finals

Conor Treacy

Radford A

60

Individual Handicap

Last 32

Jon McAllister

Radford A

58

Individual Championship

Q Finals

Jon McAllister

Radford A

58

Under 25s

Q Final

Jon McAllister

Radford A

58

Under 25s

Prelim

Jon McAllister

Radford A

57

Foursomes

Last 16

Jon McAllister

Radford A

57

Under 25s

Prelim

Jon McAllister

Radford A

56

Harry Lakin

Prelim

Conor Treacy

Radford A

56

Individual Handicap

Last 8

Jon McAllister

Radford A

55

cdsl memorial

S Final

Jon McAllister

Radford A

55

Individual Handicap

Last 64

Russell Watson

Brandon B

55

Individual Championship

Prelim

Sam Maxted

Cheylesmore B

55

cdsl memorial

S Final

Conor Treacy

Radford A

54

Individual Handicap

Last 64

Neal Stribbling

Cheylesmore B

53

Individual Handicap

Last 64

Stan Makh

Radford A

52

Individual Handicap

LAst 64

Liam Farrell

Jaguar A2

52

Individual Championship

Prelim

Jon McAllister

Radford A

51

Individual Handicap

Last 16

Sam Maxted

Cheylesmore B

51

Individual Championship

Last 16

Adam Ashley

Masseys C2

51

Under 25s

Prelim

Jon McAllister

Radford A

48

Under 25s

Prelim

Conor Treacy

Radford A

48

Harry Lakin

Last 16

Sam Maxted

Cheylesmore B

48

Harry Lakin

Last 16

Scott Hammonds

Hen Lane C

48

Individual Championship

Prelim

Jon McAllister

Radford A

47

Individual Handicap

Last 64

Adam Ashley

Masseys C2

47

AP Newman

Q Finals

Ian Wagstaff

Jaguar A

46

AP Newman

Prelim

Ian Wagstaff

Jaguar A

46

Individual Handicap

Last 16

Sam Maxted

Cheylesmore B

45

Tom Smithies

S Finals

Mark Hanlon

Jaguar A1

44

Under 25s

Semi Final

Kristi Caulfield

Radford A

43

Harry Lakin

Last 16

Vic Makh

Rileys A

43

Individual Handicap

Last 32

Adam Ashley

Masseys C2

43

Individual Championship

Prelim

Liam Farrell

Jaguar A2

42

Individual Handicap

Last 64

Vic Makh

Rileys A

42

AP Newman

Prelim

Ian Wagstaff

Jaguar A

42

Individual Championship

Prelim

Vic Makh

Rileys A

42

Tom Smithies

Q Finals

Stan Makh

Radford A

41

Individual Championship

Prelim

Adam Ashley

Masseys C2

40

Individual Championship

Q Finals

Kevin Newey

Jaguar A1

40

Individual Handicap

Last 64

Kristi Caulfield

Radford A

40

Individual Handicap

Last 32

Danny Price

Radford B

40

Tom Smithies

Prelim

Gary Baines

Kenilworth B

38

Under 25s

Prelim

Jon McAllister

Radford A

38

Individual Handicap

Last 32

Suresh Mistry

Radford B

38

Individual Championship

Prelim

Russell Watson

Brandon B

37

Individual Handicap

Last 32

Adam Ashley

Masseys C2

37

Individual Handicap

Last 64

Steve Mapes

Kenilworth B

36

Tom Smithies

Q Finals

Suresh Mistry

Radford B

36

Individual Championship

Last 16

Daniel Woodhouse

Jaguar A1

36

AP Newman

Prelim

Ian Wagstaff

Jaguar A

34

Tom Smithies

S Finals

Mark Hanlon

Jaguar A1

33

Foursomes

Prelim

Paul Gibbs

Willenhall C

33

AP Newman

Prelim

Ian Wagstaff

Jaguar A

32

Individual Handicap

Last 32

Jaz Hundal

Willenhall C

32

Individual Handicap

Last 64

Chris Duckett

Hen Lane C

32

Foursomes

Last 16

Harley Branion

Jaguar A

31

Under 25s

Semi Final

Jon McAllister

Radford A

30

Harry Lakin

Last 8

Gaz Ison

Jaguar A2

30

Individual Championship

Prelim

Adam Ashley

Masseys C2

30

Individual Handicap

Last 16

Bill Gibbins

Radford A

29

Tom Smithies

Last 16

Gary Hurley

CTK B

29

Harry Lakin

Last 16

John Martin

Radford B

29

Individual Handicap

Last 32

Jaz Hundal

Willenhall C

27

Tom Smithies

Prelim

Suresh Mistry

Radford B

26

Individual Handicap

Last 16

Nadeem Shahnawaz

Radford B

26

Under 25s

Semi Final

Jon McAllister

Radford A

25

Tom Smithies

Prelim

Suresh Mistry

Radford B

24

cdsl memorial

Q Final

Jon McAllister

Radford A

111

Harry Lakin

Last 16

Jon McAllister

Radford A

110