Competition Breaks

Competition

Round

Name

Team

Break

Individual Championship

Prelim

Scott Hammonds

Cheylesmore A

119

Individual Handicap

Prelim

Adam Ashley

Kenilworth A

112

Under 25s

Last 16

Kristi Caulfield

Radford A1

101

cdsl memorial

Q Final

Mark Buckley

Kenilworth A

98

Individual Championship

Prelim

Sam Maxted

Cheylesmore A

97

Individual Championship

Last 32

Conor Treacy

Radford A1

95

Individual Handicap

Last 64

Scott Hammonds

Cheylesmore A

87

Harry Lakin

Prelim

Mark Buckley

Kenilworth A

85

Individual Championship

Prelim

Adam Ashley

Kenilworth A

79

AP Newman

Prelim

Kristi Caulfield

Radford A1

78

AP Newman

Q Final

Sunny Singh

Rileys A1

76

Individual Championship

Last 16

Ian Wagstaff

Kenilworth A

74

Individual Handicap

Last 32

Kristi Caulfield

Radford A1

72

Individual Handicap

Last 64

Scott Hammonds

Cheylesmore A

68

Individual Championship

Last 32

Conor Treacy

Radford A1

67

Individual Championship

Prelim

Kristi Caulfield

Radford A1

62

Individual Handicap

Last 64

Kristi Caulfield

Radford A1

59

Individual Handicap

Last 32

Sam Maxted

Cheylesmore A

59

Tom Smithies

Prelim

Shaun Harkin

Kenilworth A

57

Individual Championship

Last 32

Scott Hammonds

Cheylesmore A

56

Individual Championship

Last 16

Vic Makh

Rileys A

56

Individual Handicap

Last 32

Sam Maxted

Cheylesmore A

56

Individual Handicap

Last 64

Mark Buckley

Kenilworth A

55

Individual Handicap

Last 64

Rohin Prashar

Parkstone B

54

Individual Handicap

Last 64

Kristi Caulfield

Radford A1

54

Harry Lakin

Prelim

Sam Maxted

Cheylesmore A

54

Individual Championship

Prelim

Conor Treacy

Radford A1

53

Individual Handicap

Last 64

Shaun Harkin

Kenilworth A

51

Individual Handicap

Last 64

Conor Treacy

Radford A1

51

Individual Championship

Prelim

Conor Treacy

Radford A1

49

Individual Championship

Last 16

Vic Makh

Rileys A

49

Individual Handicap

Last 64

Conor Treacy

Radford A1

49

Individual Championship

Prelim

Scott Hammonds

Cheylesmore A

49

Individual Handicap

Last 64

Ian Wagstaff

Kenilworth A

48

Individual Championship

Prelim

Conor Treacy

Radford A1

48

Individual Championship

Last 32

Scott Hammonds

Cheylesmore A

47

Individual Handicap

Last 64

Ian Wagstaff

Kenilworth A

46

Individual Championship

Prelim

Mark Buckley

Kenilworth A

44

Tom Smithies

Last 16

Steve Dyer

Hen Lane B

44

Foursomes

Last 16

Karl Reddan

Masseys B

43

cdsl memorial

Q Final

Ian Wagstaff

Kenilworth A

43

Harry Lakin

Last 16

Neal Stribbling

Cheylesmore A

43

Harry Lakin

Q Finals

Gordan Palmer

Wyken B

43

Individual Handicap

Last 64

Michael Richards

Radford A1

42

Individual Championship

Prelim

Neal Stribbling

Cheylesmore A

42

Individual Handicap

Last 64

Michael Richards

Radford A1

41

Individual Championship

Prelim

Michael Richards

Radford A1

40

Individual Handicap

Last 16

Michael Richards

Radford A1

40

Under 25s

Prelim

Jake Willis

Balsall A

40

Individual Handicap

Last 64

Danny Sayers

Parkstone B

40

Individual Championship

Prelim

Adam Ashley

Kenilworth A

40

Harry Lakin

Prelim

Mark Bevan

Masseys B

39

AP Newman

Prelim

Neal Stribbling

Cheylesmore A

37

Individual Championship

Prelim

Daniel Woodhouse

Radford A1

35

Individual Handicap

Last 32

Adam Ashley

Kenilworth A

35

Under 25s

Last 16

Chris Thomson

Balsall C

34

Individual Championship

Prelim

Daniel Woodhouse

Radford A1

33

Under 25s

Prelim

Jake Proctor

Masseys B

32

Under 25s

Prelim

Jake Proctor

Masseys B

31

AP Newman

Prelim

Neal Stribbling

Cheylesmore A

31

Individual Handicap

Last 64

Steve Mapes

Kenilworth B

31

Harry Lakin

Last 16

Sam Maxted

Cheylesmore A

30

Individual Handicap

Last 64

Steve Mapes

Kenilworth B

30

Under 25s

Prelim

Jake Proctor

Masseys B

29

Individual Handicap

Last 32

Anthony Hallworth

Parkstone B

29

Tom Smithies

Prelim

Frankie Felton

Bell Green C

28

Harry Lakin

Q Finals

Lee Richardson

Parkstone C2

28

Foursomes

Prelim

Ian Davies

Masseys C

27

Tom Smithies

Prelim

Gary Baines

Kenilworth B

26

Harry Lakin

Last 16

Brendan Kelsey

Cheylesmore A

25

Foursomes

Prelim

John Oakley

Masseys C

25

Harry Lakin

Q Finals

Lee Richardson

Parkstone C2

25

Individual Handicap

Last 32

Francis Beechey

Parkstone C2

23

Individual Handicap

Last 16

Dave Sanders

Balsall C

22

Individual Handicap

Last 32

Dave Sanders

Balsall C

20