• Prelim ... Draw Date: 15-Oct-2023

    Draw Date: 15-Oct-2023

    Closing Date: 10-Nov-2023

    Format: Aggregate score over Four individual frames


    Connor King & Kevin Doyle

    Cheylesmore B

    172

    vs

    Dan Woodhouse & Kristi Caulfield

    Radford A1

    309




    Neal Stribbling & Sam Maxted

    Cheylesmore A

    265

    vs

    Phil Stead & Saul Radburn

    Masseys B

    155




    Danny Sayers & Rohin Prashar

    Parkstone B

    231

    vs

    James McCafferty & Martin Anderson

    Cheylesmore A

    161




    Brendan Kelsey & Eddie Hinch

    Cheylesmore A

    196

    vs

    Ian Wagstaff & Mark Buckley

    Kenilworth A

    270




    Mark Bevan & Jake Proctor

    Masseys B

    201

    vs

    Kal Mattu & Paul Gibbs

    Atack B

    186




    Paul Thomas & Ben Rodgers

    C.T.K. A

    vs

    Bye





    Azza Lewis & Karl Reddan

    Masseys B

    vs

    Bye





    Dean Kavanagh & Ian Callaghan

    Radford A2

    vs

    Bye





    Frank Felton & Ian Hayfield

    Bell Green C

    vs

    Bye





    John Oakley & Ian Davies

    Masseys C

    vs

    Bye





    Vic Makh & Sunny Singh

    Rileys A

    vs

    Bye





    Dave Bolsom & Jake Golding

    Cheylesmore B

    vs

    Bye





    Shaun Harkin & Adam Ashley

    Kenilworth A

    vs

    Bye





    Gaz Ison & Steve Dyer

    Radford A2

    vs

    Bye





    Jake Willis & Jason Goldberg

    Balsall A

    vs

    Bye





    Richie Jenkins & Ben Hewitt

    Brandon A

    vs

    Bye





  • Last 16 ... Draw Date: 26-Nov-2023

    Draw Date: 26-Nov-2023

    Closing Date: 14-Jan-2024

    Format: Aggregate score over Four individual frames


    Richie Jenkins & Ben Hewitt

    Brandon A

    175

    vs

    Gaz Ison & Steve Dyer

    Radford A2

    271




    Ian Wagstaff & Mark Buckley

    Kenilworth A

    268

    vs

    Paul Thomas & Ben Rodgers

    C.T.K. A

    131




    Azza Lewis & Karl Reddan

    Masseys B

    210

    vs

    Dean Kavanagh & Ian Callaghan

    Radford A2

    259




    Shaun Harkin & Adam Ashley

    Kenilworth A

    W/O

    vs

    John Oakley & Ian Davies

    Masseys C





    Mark Bevan & Jake Proctor

    Masseys B

    157

    vs

    Neal Stribbling & Sam Maxted

    Cheylesmore A

    224




    Dan Woodhouse & Kristi Caulfield

    Radford A1

    W/O

    vs

    Frank Felton & Ian Hayfield

    Bell Green C





    Danny Sayers & Rohin Prashar

    Parkstone B

    208

    vs

    Dave Bolsom & Jake Golding

    Cheylesmore B

    148




    Jake Willis & Jason Goldberg

    Balsall A

    vs

    Vic Makh & Sunny Singh

    Rileys A

    W/O




  • Quarter Finals ... Draw Date: 21-Jan-2024

    Draw Date: 21-Jan-2024

    Closing Date: 19-Feb-2024

    Format: Aggregate score over Four individual frames


    Dan Woodhouse & Kristi Caulfield

    Radford A1

    257

    vs

    Danny Sayers & Rohin Prashar

    Parkstone B

    188




    Gaz Ison & Steve Dyer

    Radford A2

    164

    vs

    Ian Wagstaff & Mark Buckley

    Kenilworth A

    280




    Dean Kavanagh & Ian Callaghan

    Radford A2

    L

    vs

    Shaun Harkin & Adam Ashley

    Kenilworth A

    W




    Neal Stribbling & Sam Maxted

    Cheylesmore A

    144

    vs

    Vic Makh & Sunny Singh

    Rileys A

    301




  • Semi Final 1 ... Draw Date: 04-Mar-2024
    This will be played .....

    Date: Mon 04-Mar-2024

    Time: 07:15 pm

    Venue: Atack


  • Semi Final 2 ... Draw Date: 04-Mar-2024
    This will be played .....

    Date: Mon 04-Mar-2024

    Time: 07:15 pm

    Venue: Atack


  • Final ... Date: 24-Apr-2024 at Coundon Social Club
    This will be played .....

    Date: Wed 24-Apr-2024

    Time: 07:15 pm

    Venue: Coundon