• Prelim ... Draw Date: 01-Oct-2023

    Draw Date: 01-Oct-2023

    Closing Date: 27-Oct-2023

    Format: Best of Five Frames


    Jake Proctor

    Masseys B

    Handicap: 30

    3

    vs

    Connor King

    Cheylesmore B

    Handicap: 45

    0




    Craig Palmer

    Masseys B

    Handicap: 28

    1

    vs

    Jake Willis

    Balsall A

    Handicap: 20

    3




    Shane Whitmore

    Parkstone C2

    Handicap: 30

    0

    vs

    Brad Mcfarlane

    Kenilworth C1

    Handicap: 50

    3




    Luke Wishart

    Wyken B

    Handicap: 39

    3

    vs

    Ellis Vickers

    Cheylesmore C

    Handicap: 60

    2




    Azza Lewis

    Masseys B

    Handicap: 50

    vs

    Bye





    Sam Maxted

    Cheylesmore A

    Handicap: 7

    vs

    Bye





    Sean Wilson

    Kenilworth C1

    Handicap: 55

    vs

    Bye





    Ryan Hinch

    Cheylesmore C

    Handicap: 50

    vs

    Bye





    Nathan Hinch

    Cheylesmore C

    Handicap: 56

    vs

    Bye





    Jake Golding

    Cheylesmore B

    Handicap: 35

    vs

    Bye





    Jordan Bottrell

    Wyken C

    Handicap: 30

    vs

    Bye





    Terry Russell

    Cheylesmore C

    Handicap: 50

    vs

    Bye





    Rohin Prashar

    Parkstone B

    Handicap: 30

    vs

    Bye





    Kristi Caulfield

    Radford A1

    Handicap: 0

    vs

    Bye





    Chris Thomson

    Balsall C

    Handicap: 35

    vs

    Bye





    Darren Dowlman

    Wyken B

    Handicap: 40

    vs

    Bye





  • Last 16 ... Draw Date: 05-Nov-2023

    Draw Date: 05-Nov-2023

    Closing Date: 08-Dec-2023

    Format: Best of Five Frames


    Brad Mcfarlane

    Kenilworth C1

    Handicap: 50

    1

    vs

    Chris Thomson

    Balsall C

    Handicap: 35

    3




    Ryan Hinch

    Cheylesmore C

    Handicap: 50

    2

    vs

    Jake Golding

    Cheylesmore B

    Handicap: 35

    3




    Terry Russell

    Cheylesmore C

    Handicap: 50

    1

    vs

    Rohin Prashar

    Parkstone B

    Handicap: 30

    3




    Sean Wilson

    Kenilworth C1

    Handicap: 55

    0

    vs

    Sam Maxted

    Cheylesmore A

    Handicap: 7

    3




    Darren Dowlman

    Wyken B

    Handicap: 40

    1

    vs

    Nathan Hinch

    Cheylesmore C

    Handicap: 56

    3




    Kristi Caulfield

    Radford A1

    Handicap: 0

    3

    vs

    Jake Proctor

    Masseys B

    Handicap: 30

    2




    Azza Lewis

    Masseys B

    Handicap: 50

    3

    vs

    Luke Wishart

    Wyken B

    Handicap: 39

    0




    Jordan Bottrell

    Wyken C

    Handicap: 30

    0

    vs

    Jake Willis

    Balsall A

    Handicap: 20

    3




  • Quarter Finals ... Draw Date: 17-Dec-2023

    Draw Date: 17-Dec-2023

    Closing Date: 29-Jan-2024

    Format: Best of Five Frames


    Nathan Hinch

    Cheylesmore C

    Handicap: 51

    3

    vs

    Kristi Caulfield

    Radford A1

    Handicap: 0

    2




    Chris Thomson

    Balsall C

    Handicap: 33

    3

    vs

    Azza Lewis

    Masseys B

    Handicap: 45

    0




    Sam Maxted

    Cheylesmore A

    Handicap: 4

    3

    vs

    Jake Willis

    Balsall A

    Handicap: 17

    1




    Jake Golding

    Cheylesmore B

    Handicap: 35

    3

    vs

    Rohin Prashar

    Parkstone B

    Handicap: 30

    2




  • Semi Final 1 ... Draw Date: 12-Feb-2024
    This was played on .....

    Date: Mon 12-Feb-2024

    Time: 07:15 pm

    Venue: Jaguar


    Chris Thomson

    Balsall C

    Handicap: 33

    3

    vs

    Jake Golding

    Cheylesmore B

    Handicap: 35

    2




  • Semi Final 2 ... Draw Date: 12-Feb-2024
    This was played on .....

    Date: Mon 12-Feb-2024

    Time: 07:15 pm

    Venue: Jaguar


    Sam Maxted

    Cheylesmore A

    Handicap: 4

    0

    vs

    Nathan Hinch

    Cheylesmore C

    Handicap: 51

    3




  • Final ... Date: 22-Apr-2024 at Coundon Social Club
    This will be played .....

    Date: Mon 22-Apr-2024

    Time: 07:15 pm

    Venue: Coundon