Division Two Aggregates

Name

Club

Won

Played

%

Russell Watson

Brandon B

40

out of

46

86%

Kev Wainwright

Parkstone B

34

out of

44

77%

Kevin Newey

Jaguar B2

33

out of

48

68%

Shane West

Jaguar B1

32

out of

38

84%

Leigh Griffin

Jaguar B2

31

out of

40

77%

Paul Maloney

Hen Lane B

30

out of

44

68%

Anthony Hallworth

Albany B

30

out of

44

68%

Sukhi Mahal

Wyken B1

28

out of

46

60%

Steve Dyer

Hen Lane B

26

out of

48

54%

Gary Hurley

Lime Tree B

25

out of

44

56%

William Harrison

Lime Tree B

25

out of

46

54%

James McCabe

Albany B

24

out of

42

57%

Karl Hinchen

Brandon B

23

out of

38

60%

Steve Dick

Wyken B2

23

out of

40

57%

Bradley Neale

Lime Tree B

23

out of

44

52%

Sha Kinsella

Wyken B2

22

out of

32

68%

Paul Petrie

Kenilworth B

22

out of

38

57%

Fred Morton

Jaguar B1

22

out of

40

55%

Dorian Blunden

Lime Tree B

22

out of

44

50%

Gordon Palmer

Wyken B2

21

out of

30

70%

Richard Hughes

Jaguar B2

21

out of

34

61%

Norman Watts

Parkstone B

21

out of

38

55%

Bill Farthing

Kenilworth B

21

out of

40

52%

Aaron Humphries

Albany B

21

out of

42

50%

Harris Mohamed

Parkstone B

21

out of

42

50%

Gary Dixon

Albany B

21

out of

46

45%

Paul Matthews

Jaguar B2

20

out of

26

76%

Ian Martin

Jaguar B1

20

out of

36

55%

Ben Hewitt

Brandon B

20

out of

38

52%

Andrew Bartley

Hen Lane B

20

out of

46

43%

Alex Jacobs

Parkstone B

19

out of

28

67%

Stuart Cross

Parkstone B

19

out of

30

63%

Mark Cutler

Wyken B1

19

out of

38

50%

Ray Walton

Kenilworth B

18

out of

36

50%

Gary Lewin

Hen Lane B

18

out of

40

45%

Kebs Chima

Wyken B2

18

out of

42

42%

Andy Sorrell

Brandon B

17

out of

20

85%

Tim Moss

Hen Lane B

17

out of

46

36%

Brian Wildman

Lime Tree B

16

out of

34

47%

John Ashton

Jaguar B2

15

out of

28

53%

Rob Wilson

Brandon B

15

out of

40

37%

Darren Dowlman

Wyken B1

15

out of

42

35%

Dave Harris

Parkstone B

13

out of

26

50%

Ross Thompson

Wyken B2

13

out of

32

40%

Scott Gregson

Wyken B1

13

out of

36

36%

Steve Rice

Jaguar B1

13

out of

40

32%

Luke Wishart

Wyken B1

12

out of

34

35%

Dougie Howe

Kenilworth B

12

out of

46

26%

Kenny Jones

Wyken B2

11

out of

28

39%

Christian Jones

Albany B

11

out of

28

39%

Phil Parkin

Kenilworth B

10

out of

10

100%

Nigel Williams

Kenilworth B

10

out of

32

31%

Pete Wilson

Kenilworth B

10

out of

36

27%

Paul Martin

Jaguar B1

10

out of

42

23%

Kyle Patel

Jaguar B2

9

out of

24

37%

C. Fletcher

Jaguar B2

8

out of

16

50%

Lewis Surtees

Brandon B

8

out of

24

33%

Dave Hancox

Jaguar B1

7

out of

28

25%

Chris Hannant

Parkstone B

7

out of

32

21%

Keith Clark

Wyken B1

6

out of

36

16%

Mick Smith

Wyken B2

5

out of

12

41%

A. Ralph

Albany B

5

out of

16

31%

Nick Wongsam

Brandon B

4

out of

12

33%

Stuart Morgan

Jaguar B1

3

out of

6

50%

Bernie Hale

Wyken B1

3

out of

8

37%

Carl Gough

Hen Lane B

3

out of

12

25%

Anthony Warner

Jaguar B2

3

out of

14

21%

Sam Maxted

Kenilworth B

2

out of

2

100%

George Stojsajevic

Wyken B2

2

out of

4

50%

R. Humphries

Albany B

2

out of

8

25%

Malcolm Moore

Brandon B

2

out of

10

20%

Harley Branion

Jaguar B2

1

out of

2

50%

Paul Connolly

Jaguar B2

1

out of

2

50%

Paul Hudson

Hen Lane B

1

out of

2

50%

John O'Shea

Jaguar B2

1

out of

6

16%

Perry Blunden

Lime Tree B

1

out of

18

5%

J. Singh

Albany B

0

out of

2

0%

Harvey Moss

Hen Lane B

0

out of

2

0%

Kieran Williams

Kenilworth B

0

out of

0

0%

Rob McVey

Parkstone B

0

out of

0

0%

Steve Buckley

Parkstone B

0

out of

0

0%

Stuart Mortiboys

Jaguar B1

0

out of

0

0%